Løbsoversigt


Kommende løb

fiogf49gjkf0d
Nedenfor ses kommende og tidligere løb.

2018

Tidligere løb
15-08-2018 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 142
15-08-2018 Randers City Stafet
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 92
2017
16-08-2017 Randers City Stafet
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 55
16-08-2017 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 59
19-05-2017 FDF Cykelrally
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 40
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 341
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 617
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 308
2016
17-08-2016 Randers City Stafet 5 x 3.5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 72
17-08-2016 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 46
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 333
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 723
 
3147. Marcus Ullits Rygaard
3148. Sarah Rose Lentz
1684. Agnete Bennedsen
1001. Alexander Knudsen
1002. Allan Nielsen
1662. Allan Hjarbæk Holm
1003. Amalia Rasmussen
1673. Anakin Højfeldt
1004. Andrea Bach
1005. Anette Bach
1006. Anette Nørager
1677. Ann Birthe Mortensen
1692. Anna Lise Gandrup
1690. Anne Christensen
1685. Anne Lise Bennedsen
1661. Anne Meyer Holm
1007. Anne Sofie Mørk Damholdt
1008. Anne-Grete Buhelt
1009. Annette Pedersen
1010. Annie Melin Mortensen
1011. Asger Veng
1693. Axel Kramer Sørensen
1671. Bertam Mygind
1012. Bertil Thomassen
1699. Bertram Ilsøe
1013. Bertram Sandholm
1014. Bjarne Buhelt
1015. Brian Ingvardsen
1016. Carsten Vitfell Pedersen
1017. Cecilie Knudsen
1018. Charlotte Jørgensen
3296. Christian Ølgod
1652. Christine Schifter
1019. Clara Siegumfeldt
1020. Claus Rungsted Frederiksen
1676. Ditte Brøndum
1691. Dorthe Kramer
1659. Dorthe Taasti
1021. Else Overgaard
1022. Emil Schaap
1678. Emil Kynde Bruun
1651. Emilie Staflin
1023. Emma Schaap
1024. Erik Gudbjerg
1025. Eva Ørsnæs
1026. Eva Ingemann Hansen
1027. Finn Kjærsgaard
1028. Flemming Knudsen
1696. Flemming Sørensen
1647. Fritz Jespersen
1680. Gert Aamand
1029. Gert Møller Pedersen
1641. Gustav Taulborg
1030. Gustav Bøgild Nørøxe
1031. Gustav Rasmus Tode
1032. Hardy Nielsen
1033. Helene Mørk Thorsen
1034. Helge Bach
1035. Helle Hegelund Thomsen
1646. Helle Louise Berthelsen
1689. Henny Bennedsen
1637. Henrik Christensen
1645. Henrik Søgaard
1657. Henrik K. Nygaard
1036. Horia Rasmussen
1037. Hugo Sandholm
1038. Haagen Haagensen
1039. Inger Lauritzen
1040. Ingvild Rønhovde
1686. Jakob B. Søndergaard
1706. Jannie Gjesing
1041. Jens Andresen
1717. Jeppe Madsen
1042. Jonna Nymann Pedersen
1043. Julie Kjær Jensen
1643. Julie Vinding Lundorff
1044. Jørgen Elsnab
1045. Jørgen Knudsen Nielsen
1046. Jørgen R. Thomassen
1715. Karen Sofie Worre Sørensen
1047. Karin Jensen
1048. Karina Rungsted Frederiksen
1049. Karleen Jørgensen
1658. Keld Taasti
1050. Kent Damsgaard
1051. Kim Fahlberg
1052. Kirsten Østergaard
1053. Knud Erik Mortensen
1720. Kri Søren Hartvig
1670. Kristina Mygind
1642. Laur Taulborg
1054. Laura Nørager
1709. Laurits Zethme
1055. Lea Nielsen
1649. Lean Vestergaard
1665. Leo Theander
1056. Line Hansen
1674. Line Højfeldt
1057. Lisbeth Overgaard
1058. Lisbeth Bak Pedersen
1059. Lonnie Juncher
1650. Lotte Shaap
1060. Louise Vestergaard
1688. Mads Gravesen
1688. Mads Gravesen
1061. Mads Vestergaard
1702. Mads B. Mortensen
1062. Mads Bendix Meier
1063. Magne Bach
1708. Magnus Mølgaard
1667. Maja Brøndum
1064. Maja Sabro Yde
1697. Malte Ballegaard
1065. Malthe Sandholm
1066. Marie Mølgaard
1710. Marie Bogh Sørensen
1067. Martin Bach
1694. Mathias Sørensen
1068. Matilde Lai
1707. Melanie Gjesing
1069. Mette Lai
1070. Mette Thomsen
1071. Mia Sørensen
1072. Mia Bendix Meier
1663. Michael Hestbæk
1073. Michael Myrup
1074. Michael Schaap
1719. Mikkel Borre Sørensen
1660. Mogens Meyer
1640. Morten Taulborg
1638. Nickolai Christensen-Thomsen
1075. Nicolaj Johansen
1076. Niels Brøndum
1077. Niki Sørensen
1656. Nikolaj Nygaard
1078. Ole Nielsen
1079. Ole Schou Nielsen
1080. Olivia Bøgild Nørøxe
1081. Oscar Bæk
1711. Oskar Bogh Sørensen
1712. Patrick Bogh Lundgaard
1716. Per Madsen
1082. Per Magnussen
1083. Per Kragelund Christensen
1084. Peter Nielsen
1085. Poul Nielsen
1086. Poul Erik Pedersen
1087. Rasmus Lai
1654. Rishi Thurai
1655. Sally Müller
1088. Sandra Johansen
1714. Sanne Ravnbæk
1682. Sarah Ankerstjerne
1089. Sarah Ankerstjerne
171. Simone Madsen
1634. Sophie Lagoni
1695. Steen Halkjær
1090. Steen Ditlev Kristensen
1721. Stine Kristensen
1091. Stine Sørensen
1092. Susanne Vinther
1666. Svend Erik Kristensen
1093. Søren Andersson
1094. Søren Vinther
1705. Søren Vinther
1095. Tanja Sandholm
1644. Tanja Vinding Lundorff
1653. Tharshiri Thurai
1096. Thea Drachmann Pedesen
1097. Thea Laursen
1639. Thilde Christensen-Thomsen
1098. Thomas Andersen
1664. Thomas Godskesen
1099. Thomas Meier
1100. Tina Bøgild Nørøxe
1101. Tine Boe
1669. Tine Christensen
1102. Tine Thomsen
1683. Tobias Bennedsen
1675. Tommy Højfeldt
1668. Tommy Højfeldt
1103. Trille Falk
1104. Trine Nordholt
1713. Tristan Eryeh Jensen
1636. Ulla Juncher Andersen
1672. Vega Højfeldt
1105. Vibeke Hansen
1681. Vivi Kromann
1106. Vivian Hansen
1679. Zabrina Hejl Mathiesen
1635. Zander Juncher Andersen

Hold: Aktivt Fællesskab
1107. Børge Kristensen
1108. Christina Blomkvist Nielsen
1109. Inge Lise Rønnow
1110. John Larsen

Hold: Assentoft Løbeklub
1111. Allan D. Kvist
1112. Hans Knudsen

Hold: CCL IF
1113. Hanne Juncher
1114. Karl G. Klok Mikkelsen
1115. Ronnie Haagensen

Hold: Consept
1116. Aksel Wiberg
1117. Amandag Skødt Pedersen
1118. Kalle Wiberg Thomsen
1119. Rikke Thorsen

Hold: damhus
1120. Charlotte Damhus

Hold: Dansk Revision Randers
1121. Alex Buchhave Møller
1122. Anders Hübertz Mortensen
1123. Birger Buchhave Møller
1124. Camilla Kristoffersen
1125. Caroline Kristoffersen
1126. Caspar Dommerby
1127. Christian Bødker Larsen
1128. Dorthe Sørensen
1129. Hanne Houlberg
1130. Heidi Kristoffersen
1131. Helene Buchhave Møller
1132. Ida Buchhave Møller
1133. Ida P. Cramer
1134. Kim Tost
1135. Lone P. Cramer
1136. Lærke Mortensen
1137. Merete Månsson
1138. Mille Mortensen
1139. Pia Brøndum Christensen
1140. Rasmus Skoubo
1141. Ritha Jørgensen
1142. Stine Sørensen
1143. Thea Brøndum Christensen

Hold: Dittmann
1144. Helle Fraes Dittmann
1145. Lærke Fraes Dittmann
1146. Maria Østergaard Dittmann

Hold: Falck Randers
1147. Anders Møller
1148. Birthe Bruno
1149. Brian Jensen
1150. Jacob Rud Hemmingsen
1151. Mads Nielsen
1152. Martha Højgaard
1153. Søren Villads Andersen

Hold: Fam. Grankær Carøe
1154. Jesper Grankær Carøe
1155. Katrine Grankær Carøe
1156. Maja Grankær Carøe

Hold: Fam. Hermann Pedersen
1157. Käthe Pedersen
1158. Rit@ Hauge

Hold: Fam. Mogensen
1159. Christian Mogensen
1160. Linda Mogensen

Hold: Familien Søndermølle Skovsager
1161. Andreas Skovsager
1162. Line Skovsager
1163. Oliver Skovsager
1164. Thomas Skovsager

Hold: Fitness Fabrikken Havndal
1165. Charlotte Jensen
1166. Julie Øland
1167. Kaja Danielsen
1168. Sara Ravn Nielsen

Hold: Fitness tradium
1169. Birgitte Frederiksen

Hold: Halløj
1170. Birgitte Haahr Christensen
1171. Susanne Gabrielsen

Hold: Helle
1172. Helle Rasmussen

Hold: Kardio Klubben
1173. Mikael Monrad

Hold: Kardioklubben
1174. Rasmus Nielsen

Hold: Meier og Co.
1175. Brit Bendix Meier

Hold: Mosevænget
1176. Marie Louise Fruergaard

Hold: Myrerne
1177. Mads Myrthue
1178. Magnus Myrthue
1179. Nanna Myrthue
1180. Noah Myrthue

Hold: Mødregruppen 5,6
1181. Berna Malle Hansen
1182. Tine Huus

Hold: Randers bo & Erhvervstræning
1183. Anette Bærnholdt
1184. Emma Pedersen
1185. Jannik Dalgaard
1186. Johannes Hansen
1187. Kristian Lennart Jensen
1188. Marie Louise Fruergaard
1189. Martin Worm
1190. Mathias Pedersen
1191. Mette Greve
1192. Nana Christensen
1193. Niels Hyllested
1194. Rune Pinnerup Nielsen
1195. Tue Gindesgaard

Hold: Randers Freja Motion
1196. Albert Elfving
1197. Edel Elfving
1198. Elin Laursen
1199. Emil Elfving
1200. Erik H. Laursen
1201. Inger Lise Sørensen
1202. Jesper Elfving
1203. Jette Nielsen
1204. Karsten Svinth
1205. Kirsten Hviid
1206. Kristian Stryhm
1207. Leif Rasmussen
1208. Lene Nielsen
1209. Lærke Elfving
1210. Maren-Lis Larsen

Hold: Randers Kommune
1211. Albert Rasmussen
1212. Alberte Buhelt
1630. Aleksander Korsskov
1213. Anders Bjørn
1214. Anders Rohde
1215. Andreas Andersen
1216. Anne Rafn
1217. Anne-Marie Vitting Christensen
1218. Anni Nielsen
3298. Annie Skjøtt Jensen
1219. Ann-Kirstine Krag
1220. Ayla Soares
1221. Bende Kjeldsen
1222. Betina Wittrup Laursen
1223. Birgitte Sørensen
1224. bjarne kloborg
1225. Bjarne Haaning Andersen
1226. Casper Gammelgaard
1227. Charlotte Bundgaard
1228. Charlotte Elfving
1229. Christian Vilstrup Jacobsen
1230. Christina Bugge Thomadsen
1231. Christina Pring
1232. Daniel Stadsgaard Christensen
1233. Dicte Elvira Skriver
1234. Dorthe Solberg
1235. Egon Trudslev
1236. Elias Hansen
1237. Erion Kalludra
1238. Frederikke Amby Christensen
1239. Gitte Lindberg
1240. Hanne Kristensen
1241. Hanne Rasmussen
1242. Hans Jørgen Rohde
3299. Heidi Jensen
1243. Helle Mogensen
1244. Helle Møller
1245. Helle K Jensen
1246. Henrik Sørensen
1247. Inge Jacobsen
1248. ingrid sørensen
1249. Jakob Haaning Andersen
1250. Jeppe Frausing Kristensen
1251. Jette Kamstrup Andersen
1252. John Rygaard
1253. Julia Frausing Kristensen
1254. Julie Maksten
1255. Jytte Rasmussen
1256. karin wisser
1257. Karin Frausing Kristensen
1258. Kasper Maksten
1259. Kenneth Kuch Nielsen
1260. Kim Kjeldsen
1261. Kim Hald Kristensen
1698. Kirsten Abildgaard
1262. Kitt Møller
1263. Klaus Rasmussen
1264. Klavs Nielsen
1265. Kristina Kvist
1266. Lasse Halskov
1267. Laura Mønster Lund
1631. Lone Dyrby
1632. lone Larsen
1268. Louise Buhelt
1269. Mads Rasmussen
1270. Magnus Andersen
1271. Majken Glud
1272. Malou Rygaard
1273. Marianne Busk
1274. Marinus Vilstrup Jacobsen
1275. Mark Pring
1276. Martin Rasmussen
1277. Mette Mønster
1278. Mette Trudslev
1279. Mikael Maksten
1280. Mikkel K Jensen
1281. Nadia Pring
1703. Neylan Andersen
1282. Nicky Kjeldsen
1283. Noah Pring
1284. Patricia Rygaard
1285. Peter Allentoft
1286. Peter Andersen
1287. Pia Bach-Madsen
1288. Pia Rygaard
1289. Rikke Mejlby Kramer
1290. sander kloborg
1291. Sara Falberg Nielsen
1292. Sebastian Allentoft
1293. Signe Mønster Lund
1294. Simon Madsen
1295. Simon K Jensen
1701. Solveig Anna Grødem
1296. Steen Bundgaard
1297. Sune Fønss
1298. Tina Falberg Nielsen
1299. Tina Frees
1300. Tina Gerster Nygaard
1301. Tobias Allentoft
1302. Torben Solberg
1303. Ulla Ravnholt Blach
1304. Ulrik Skriver
1305. Vilfred Trudslev
1306. William Bjørn

Hold: Randers Kommune - Assentoftskolen
1307. Ida-Marie Daugård
1308. Laura Dohn Timmermann
1309. My Bang Petersen
1310. Berit Sloth
1311. Emma Jansen
1312. Frederik Malte Nielsen
1313. Johnni Sørensen
1314. Kristine Jansen
1315. Lone worm Skriver
1316. Marcus Sørensen
1317. Mette Schneider
1318. Nils Boel Korsgaard
1319. Simon Schneider

Hold: Randers Kommune - Driftsafdelingen
1320. Anette Heinrichson
1321. Elise Esther Christensen
1322. Inge Juel
1323. Jan Andersen
1324. Jan Juul Speedy Gonzales Jensen
1325. Jørgen Juel
1326. Lars Drescher
1327. Lucas Drescher
1328. Mads Heinrichson
1329. Maibritt Hviid Jensen
1330. Matias Billeschou
1331. Mette Andersen
1332. Silas Drescher
1333. Silke Drescher
1334. Susanne Hvid Drescher
1335. Søren Erik Christensen
1336. Vinni Ernshof Christensen

Hold: Randers Kommune - Firkløverskolen
1337. Hanne Kristoffersen
1338. Merete Røgild
1339. Mike Jensen
1340. Steen Ølgod
1341. Susanne Lenda
1342. Vicki Hertzberg
1343. Wivi Hoijer

Hold: Randers Kommune - IT-afdelingen
1344. Gustav Sloth Sørensen
1345. Heidi Dyrholm Jensen
1346. Karsten Schou Nielsen
1347. Lotte Sloth Christoffersen
1348. Monica Blücher Skibild

Hold: Randers Kommune - Jobcenter Randers
1349. Annemette Werling Jensen
1350. Cecilie Werling Jakobsen
1351. Hugo Øfverlind
1352. Lars Drejer Præcius
1353. Lasse Mogensen
1354. Lærke Werling Jakobsen
1355. Marianne S. Ahlburg
1356. Mia Mogensen
1357. Mie Dahl
1358. Per Christensen
1359. Steen Sørensen
1360. Ulla Maria Drejer Præcius
1361. William Mogensen

Hold: Randers Kommune - Museum Østjylland
1362. Anne Rostgaard Nielsen
1363. Asta Mark Nielsen
1364. Benita Clemmensen
1365. Birthe Olsson
1366. Carsten Korthauer
1367. Emil Rostgaard Nielsen
1368. Jette Lund Thaning
1369. Johanne Eleonora Clemmensen
1370. Karen Buch Dubery
1371. Magnus Mark Nielsen
1372. Sophia Gardner

Hold: Randers Kommune - Platangården
1373. Christina Qvist
1374. Frederikke Qvist
1375. Julie thygesen
1376. Maria Sørensen
1377. Marius Qvist
1378. Mikkeline Qvist
1379. Thomas Sørensen
1380. Victoria Sørensen

Hold: Randers Kommune - Randers Bibliotek
1381. David Bisbjerg
1382. Eva Bisbjerg
1383. Hjalte Koldsø
1384. Inger Kaad
1385. Jeppe Bisbjerg
1386. Lena Koldsø
1387. Nana Kaad
1388. Nikolai Kaad
1389. Smilla Koldsø
1390. Tobias Kaad

Hold: Randers Kommune - Randers Sundhedscenter
1391. Bastian Brix
1392. christian geertsen
1393. frank Christensen
1394. Frida Vejlby
1395. Henrik Vejlby
1396. Jonas Sørensen
1397. Laila Dalsgaard
1398. Lars Mandal Andersen
1399. Laura Steen Hansen
1400. Lena Korsskov
1401. lone geertsen
1402. Louise Vejlby
1403. Lærke Dalsgaard
1404. Nikolai Vejlby
1405. Sofie Vejlby

Hold: Randers Kommune - SKO
1406. Alexander Dahl
1407. Allan Steendahl
1408. Anders Brock
1409. Anita Steffensen
1410. Anne Cecilie Skov Jensen
1411. Anne Mette Rytter
1412. Asbjørn Verner Fuglsang
1413. Benjamin Hvass Simonsen
1414. Bente Højland
1415. Birgitte Krogh Jespersen
1416. camilla lisbeth ladegaard
1417. Camille Winifred Stidsen
1418. Caroline Kalve Lindholm
1419. Cille Knapp Andreasen
1420. Dennis Møller Nielsen
1421. Ditte Rytter
1422. Elina Krustrup Stidsen
1423. Emil Schmidt Nielsen
1424. Fillip Krustrup Andersen
1425. Frida Dahl
1426. Hannah Krustrup
1427. Hanne Dahl Jakobsen
1428. Hanne Hjort
1429. Heine Duun
1430. Helle Kærgaard
1431. henrik knapp
1432. Inge Kongsted
1433. Jack Birkeskov
1434. Jacob Juncher
1435. Jacob Skjærris Lund
1436. Jannie Hvass Nielsen
1437. Jens Jørgen Fuglsang
1438. Jeppe Terp Duun
1439. Jesper Schunk
1440. Johanne Mathilde Steffensen
1441. Josefine Loft Henningsen
1442. Kasper Alexander Steffensen
1443. Kenneth Nielsen
1444. Lars Steffensen
1445. Laura Terp Duun
1446. Lea Skjærris Lund
1447. Lene Hartvig Nielsen
1448. Lene Juncher
1449. Lene Steendahl
1450. Lisa Muthurahjah
1451. Lisbeth Rasmussen
1452. Lise Skjærris Lund
1453. Lone Lykkegaard Andersen
1454. Lærke Holm Frederiksen
1455. Maja Holm Frederiksen
1456. Marcus Knapp Andreasen
1457. Marianne Brock
1458. Mathias Duun Danielsen
1459. Mette Schmidt Nielsen
1460. Michael Hansen
1461. michelle maria ladegaard
1462. Mikkel Tias Westfall
1463. Mona Lindgaard
1464. Morten Holm Frederiksen
1465. Nadia Terp Duun
1466. Nicoline Munk Andersson
1467. Per Adelhart Christensen
1468. Pernille Westfall Andersen
1469. Pia Adelhart Christensen
1470. pia charlotte lund jensen
1471. Sarah Elsnab
1472. Signe Terp Duun
1473. Sigrid Verner Fuglsang
1474. Stine Schunk
1475. Suzanne Marks
1476. Synnøve Kalve Lindholm
1477. Thomas Bjerge Thomsen
1478. Tina Bech Henningsen
1479. Tina Verner
1480. Tobias Kalve Lindholm
1481. Tobias Terp Duun
1482. William Loft Henningsen

Hold: Randers Kommune - Socialafdelingen
1483. christian maureira
1484. Jonathan Sass Møller
1485. Laura Sass Møller
1486. Naira Aabenhus
1487. Rasmus Møller
1488. Sebastian Sass Møller

Hold: Randers Kommune - Tandplejen
1489. Birthe Bay Sørensen
1490. Christina Blaabjerg
1491. Hanne Blaabjerg
1492. Henrik Østergård Jensen
1493. Jonas Skov
1494. Karoline Styhm
1495. Kim Blaabjerg
1496. Kirsten Rasmussen
1497. Mariane Hegelund Sørensen
1498. Mette Juhl Jensen
1499. Oliver Blaabjerg Jensen
1500. Oliver Juhl Jensen
1501. Rikke Styhm
1502. Rune Blaabjerg
1503. Victor Juhl Jensen

Hold: Randers Kommune - Økonomiafdelingen
1504. Alexander Mohr Christiansen
1505. Anja Bruun Christensen
1506. Brian Mohr Christiansen

Hold: Randers Kunstmuseums Venner
1507. Finn Terman Frederiksen
1508. Henning Christesen

Hold: Randers Maskinfabrik
1509. Bo Nielsen
1510. Dennis Danielsen
1511. Jan Plaugborg
1512. Jane Nielsen
1513. Kenneth Carstensen
1514. Mads Nielsen
1515. Ryan Gunnar Friborg
1516. Torben Simonsen
1517. Vinni Simonsen

Hold: Randers Social- og Sundhedsskole
1518. Anne Marie Svendsen
1519. Benjamin Houleufer
1520. Julie Mann
1521. Karina Bech Hjarsen
1522. Katrine Støttrup
1523. Kris Skovrider

Hold: Randers Teleklub
1524. Freddy Moeberg Sørensen
1525. Henning Kjærgaard
1526. Jan Christensen
1527. Lilly Engelund Sørensen
1528. Matias Fogh Christensen
1529. Mikael Bo Christensen
1530. Niklas Fogh Christensen
1531. Sheila Bjerregaard

Hold: Regionshospitalet Randers
1532. Alis Randrup Christensen
1533. Anna Stenbede
1534. Anna Marie Juhl
1535. Anne Christensen
1536. Britta Stensgaard
1537. Caterina Nørgaard
1648. Dorthe Sørensen
1538. Hanne Skovlund Broch
1539. Helle Abildgaard
1540. Jette Sejer Jakobsen
1704. Lene ??
1541. Niels Sørensen
1542. Niels Jørgen Jensen
1543. Tove Gade Steinmetz
1544. Zenia Fruerlund

Hold: Regionspsykiatrien Randers
1545. Katrine Jespersen
1629. Lars Birk
1546. Marianne Juul
1547. Rikke Christensen
1548. Runa Sturlason
1549. Søren Mikkelsen

Hold: Revisionsfirmaet Ole Vestergaard
1550. Ernst Bugge Herlevsen
1551. Irina Tsimbal Hansen
1552. Jan Faartoft Andersen
1553. Jeanette Bach
1554. Karsten Laursen
1555. Yilmaz Celik

Hold: Rougsø Runners
1556. Carina Møller Nielsen
1557. Søren Nielsen

Hold: RPC Superfos
1558. Frederik Svenningsen
1559. Jan Martin Svenningsen
1560. Lotte Pannerup
1561. Mona Bay
1562. Signe Svenningsen
1563. Trine Svenningsen

Hold: SAM-foreningen
1564. Augusto Paulo Lopes Kristensen
1565. Christina Franck
1566. Tinna Brøste

Hold: Team Brynildsen
1567. Flemming Brynildsen
1568. Henrik Krogh
1569. Nichlas Brynildsen
1570. Nikolaj Brynildsen
1571. Yasmin Kristensen

Hold: Team Laumann
1572. Jean Jespersen
1573. Nikolaj Jespersen

Hold: Team Skriver
1574. Charlotte Skriver
1575. Jørgen Skriver
1576. Lukas Skriver

Hold: Team træg
1577. Kia Gundersen
1578. Pernille Blok Hansen

Hold: Tradium
1579. Charlotte Bisbjerg Nielsen
1580. Heidi Tarp Hansen
1581. Jan Hastrup
1582. Jørgen Vork Andersen
1584. Kalle Rosenberg
1585. Kaas Vestergaard
1586. Morten Drachmann
1587. Ninna Vork
1588. Poul Rosenkilde
1589. Susanne Bugge

Hold: Trine
1590. Trine Jørgensen

Hold: Tømrerfirmaet Johnny Gregersen
1591. Johnny Gregersen
1592. Jonas Lindholt
1593. Kirsten Damgaard

Hold: UVAS løberne
1594. Gitte Mossing Madsen

Hold: Verdo
1595. Anne Marie Andersen
1596. Cathrine Pedersen
1597. Emilie Dalsgaard Hvass
1598. Frida Karlson
1599. Helle Bielefeldt Schägelberger
1600. Jesper Sahl
1601. John Damgaard Bæk
1602. Julie Dalsgaard Hvass
1603. Lars Pedersen
1604. Majbritt Sahl Karlson
1605. Margrete Larsen
1606. Mette Sahl
1607. Morten Sahl
1608. Rasmus Strangholt
1609. Sarah Strangholt
1610. Simon Sahl
1611. Svend Strangholt
1612. Torsten Schägelberger

Hold: Vivild Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole
1613. Amalie Brus Mikkelsen
1614. Anna Katrine Krogh Wibroe
1615. Cecilie Hededal Friis Kristensen
1616. Julie Lind
1617. Katrine Kynde Knudsen
1618. Lone Broholm
1619. Luna Holm Junge Jensen
1620. Rikke Bjerregaard Agerholm
1621. Rosa Elmstrøm Therkelsen
1622. Thea Kallesen
1623. Thea Nedergaard Glargaard

Hold: Værum Tøserne
1624. Caroline Værum Pedersen
1625. Nina Værum
1626. Pia Værum

Hold: Aalborg Øst Road Runners Club
1627. Esben Elbæk
1628. Maja Boe
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 394
2015
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 291
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 148
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 184
12-08-2015 Randers City Stafet 5 x 3.5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 58
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 2,5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 39
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 46
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 1/4 Marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 24
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 1/2 Marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 64
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 60 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 94
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 35 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 22
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 20 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 3
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 19
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 20
08-05-2015 FDF Cykelrally
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 38
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 363
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 839
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 299
2014
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 172
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 147
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 404
13-08-2014 Randers City Stafet 5x3,5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 53
13-08-2014 Intersport børnestafet 5x0,8 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 2
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - børneløb 800m. til og med 11 år
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 31
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 53
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 159
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 59
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 101
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 502
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1002
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 447
08-03-2014 Custom Made Marathon i Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 341
2013
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 433
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 147
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 122
29-08-2013 Søndermarkløbet 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 591
29-08-2013 Søndermarkløbet 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 31
17-08-2013 Randers Triathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 140
17-08-2013 Randers Duathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 22
17-08-2013 Randers Børneduathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 28
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 74 km Silkeborg - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 9
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 38 km Bjerringbro - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 1
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 25 km Ulstrup - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 4
17-08-2013 Pramdragerwalk 25 km Ulstrup - Randers     Deltagere: 2
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 16 km Langaa - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 5
14-08-2013 Jyske Bank Stafetten 5x3,5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 41
14-08-2013 Jyske Bank Børnestafetten 5x800 m.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 11
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 69
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 173
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 101
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 120
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 418
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1317
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 3 km walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 450
09-03-2013 Custom Made Marathon i Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 271
2012
02-12-2012 Adventsløbet - ½ maraton
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 353
02-12-2012 Adventsløb 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 152
02-12-2012 Adventsløbet 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 84
09-09-2012 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2012 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 42
09-09-2012 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2012 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 202
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 741
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 58
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 45
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - helmarathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 60
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 184
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 86
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - 5 km. (løb og walk)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 155
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb ½ marathon     Deltagere: 13
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb 1/4 marathon     Deltagere: 4
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb 5,25 km.     Deltagere: 14
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 5,6 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1396
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 350
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 532
10-03-2012 Marathonruten i Randers - Custom Made Makers Marathon 1/10 Marathon til 6 timer
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 236
2011
27-11-2011 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon     Deltagere: 365
27-11-2011 Adventsløbet - 5 km.     Deltagere: 181
29-10-2011 Løb for Hjertet 2,6 km. gang eller løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 31
29-10-2011 Løb for hjertet 5,2 km. gang eller løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 250
29-10-2011 Løb for Hjertet 10,4 km. løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 124
11-09-2011 Kvindeløb 2011 10km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 42
11-09-2011 Kvindeløb 2011 - 5km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 290
17-08-2011 Randers Sports Stafet 5x1 km. i Randers City     Deltagere: 20
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, McMile     Deltagere: 15
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon 2011, Marathon Ruten
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 79
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon 2011, 1/2-marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 282
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, 1/8 Marathon = 5,274 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 161
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, 1/4 Marathon = 10,55km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 126
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 3 km gang
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 270
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 596
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 2088
12-03-2011 Marathonruten i Randers – Custom Made Marathon     Deltagere: 231
2010
12-09-2010 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2010 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 370
12-09-2010 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2010 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere      Hold 
  Deltagere: 59
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (½ marathon)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 371
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (marathon)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 76
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (5 km)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 226
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (10 km)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 183
26-05-2010 Kristrup Løbet 2010 - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 975
26-05-2010 Kristrup Løbet 2010 - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 35
02-05-2010 Fladbroløbet 2010 - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 2228
02-05-2010 Fladbroløbet 2010 - 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 622


MENU
Forside






JeresTid v/Atletikkens venner · Formand Mogens Møller · Bækvejen 9, Haslund · 8940 Randers SV · tlf. 27279532 · mwm1951@gmail.com · CVR 31846552