Løbsoversigt


Kommende løb

fiogf49gjkf0d
Nedenfor ses kommende og tidligere løb.

2019

Tidligere løb
14-08-2019 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 243
14-08-2019 Randers City Stafet
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 115
24-05-2019 FDF Cykelrally 2019
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 23
2018
15-08-2018 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 142
15-08-2018 Randers City Stafet
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 92
2017
16-08-2017 Randers City Stafet
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 55
16-08-2017 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 59
19-05-2017 FDF Cykelrally
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 40
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 341
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 617
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 308
2016
17-08-2016 Randers City Stafet 5 x 3.5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 72
17-08-2016 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 46
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 333
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 723
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 394
2015
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 291
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 148
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 184
12-08-2015 Randers City Stafet 5 x 3.5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 58
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 2,5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 39
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 46
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 1/4 Marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 24
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 1/2 Marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 64
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 60 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 94
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 35 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 22
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 20 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 3
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 19
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 20
08-05-2015 FDF Cykelrally
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 38
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 363
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 839
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 299
2014
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 172
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 147
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 404
13-08-2014 Randers City Stafet 5x3,5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 53
13-08-2014 Intersport børnestafet 5x0,8 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 2
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - børneløb 800m. til og med 11 år
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 31
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 53
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 159
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 59
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 101
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 502
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1002
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 447
08-03-2014 Custom Made Marathon i Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 341
2013
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 433
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 147
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 122
29-08-2013 Søndermarkløbet 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 591
29-08-2013 Søndermarkløbet 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 31
17-08-2013 Randers Triathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 140
17-08-2013 Randers Duathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 22
17-08-2013 Randers Børneduathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 28
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 74 km Silkeborg - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 9
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 38 km Bjerringbro - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 1
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 25 km Ulstrup - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 4
17-08-2013 Pramdragerwalk 25 km Ulstrup - Randers     Deltagere: 2
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 16 km Langaa - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 5
14-08-2013 Jyske Bank Stafetten 5x3,5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 41
14-08-2013 Jyske Bank Børnestafetten 5x800 m.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 11
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 69
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 173
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 101
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 120
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 418
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1317
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 3 km walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 450
09-03-2013 Custom Made Marathon i Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 271
2012
02-12-2012 Adventsløbet - ½ maraton
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 353
02-12-2012 Adventsløb 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 152
02-12-2012 Adventsløbet 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 84
09-09-2012 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2012 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 42
09-09-2012 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2012 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 202
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 741
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 58
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 45
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - helmarathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 60
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 184
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 86
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - 5 km. (løb og walk)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 155
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb ½ marathon     Deltagere: 13
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb 1/4 marathon     Deltagere: 4
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb 5,25 km.     Deltagere: 14
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 5,6 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1396
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 350
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 532
10-03-2012 Marathonruten i Randers - Custom Made Makers Marathon 1/10 Marathon til 6 timer
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 236
2011
27-11-2011 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon     Deltagere: 365
27-11-2011 Adventsløbet - 5 km.     Deltagere: 181
29-10-2011 Løb for Hjertet 2,6 km. gang eller løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 31
29-10-2011 Løb for hjertet 5,2 km. gang eller løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 250
29-10-2011 Løb for Hjertet 10,4 km. løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 124
11-09-2011 Kvindeløb 2011 10km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 42
11-09-2011 Kvindeløb 2011 - 5km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 290
17-08-2011 Randers Sports Stafet 5x1 km. i Randers City     Deltagere: 20
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, McMile     Deltagere: 15
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon 2011, Marathon Ruten
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 79
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon 2011, 1/2-marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 282
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, 1/8 Marathon = 5,274 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 161
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, 1/4 Marathon = 10,55km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 126
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 3 km gang
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 270
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 596
 
588. Akin Bardak
553. Alex Kristensen
141. Allan Mejneche
573. Amalie Fruensgaard Jensen
598. Anders Graver
7. anders kjærgaard
526. Anders Lindby
545. Anders Nielsen
605. Anders Oll
223. Anders Ottesen
606. Anders Christopher Søndergaard
533. Anders Steen Nielsen
571. Andersd Ottesen
231. Andreas Dirksen
562. Anitta Madsen
550. Anja Jakobsen
463. Anne-Marie Maribo
135. Anne-Marie Svane Bach
25. Annette Kristensen
374. Arne Erikslev
502. Asbjøn Damm Jensen
129. Benny Kristiansen
543. Bent Espensen
219. Bente Bräuner
591. Berit Christensen
99. Berit Christesen
43. Bernt Skjøtt
450. Birgitte Yde
96. Birte Aunsbjerg
575. Birthe Olersen
460. Bo Nielsen
120. Brian Christensen
53. Brian Degn
582. Brian Degn
106. Brian Ingvardsen
29. Brian Jensen
68. Brian H Sørensen
56. Børge Madsen
200. Caleb Mc.cullough
578. Camilla Byg
127. carina bech
568. Carola Schlütter
522. Carsten Isaksen
380. Charlotte Sass Larsen
583. Chris Sørensen
382. Christian Bille
537. Claus Gregers
599. Claus Jespersen
83. Claus Juncher
468. Claus Omann Jensen
193. Claus Tovgaard Boje
372. Daniel Graversgaard
174. Dines Børsting Mikkelsen
202. Dorte H. Samuelsen
176. Ejner Kjeldsen
577. Ejvind Degn
464. Elisabeth Bødker
34. Erling Søndergaard
393. Evan Pedersen
536. Fin Jensen
375. Fin Althof jensen
224. Finn Nielsen
535. Flemming Jensen
589. Flemming Leth
455. Flemming Pedersen
203. Frederik Foged
555. Gert Jakobsen
3. Gert Rohde Kristensen
71. Gert Møller Pedersen
61. GUNNER THORSAGER
180. Hans Mortensen
30. Hans Kurt Nielsen
501. Helen Simonsen
128. Helle Møller
4. Helle Fraes D Dittmann
560. Henning Millard
503. Henriette Dahl
37. Henrik Andersen
587. Henrik Bruun
206. Henrik Bødker
78. Henrik Ehlers
558. Henrik Eriksen
586. Henrik Laursen
204. Henrik Lund
58. Henrik Kiel Jensen
41. Inge Svarrer
92. ingemann nielsen
595. Ingemann Nielsen
381. Irene Esager
559. Ivan Ditlevsen
66. Ivan Toft
585. Jacob Grøn
45. Jacob Juncher
443. jacob markussen
6. Jacob Ask Hansen
457. Jacob Bo Ditlev
602. Jakob Jakobsen
604. Jan Engrob
136. Jan Mogensen
230. Jan Ringsmose
102. Jan Sand
98. Jeanette Kræmmer Flaaris
467. Jeanette Omann Jensen
540. Jens Thomadsen
190. Jens Peter Bruno Andersen
145. Jeppe Linde
525. Jeppe Linde
451. Jeppe Yde Andersen
527. JESPER HERKERT
548. Jesper Jakobsen
2. Jesper Thomassen
465. Jesper Kjær Hansen
44. Jette Larsen
552. Jimmi Madsen
15. John Ahlburg
546. John Linhave
538. John Østergaard04
59. Johnny Rubach Lauritsen
90. Jonas Ladefoged Madsen
54. Jørgen Bager
530. Jørgen Bager
95. Jørgen Henriksen
461. Jørgen Kroer
195. Jørgen Mogensen
160. Jørgen Lund Andersen
221. Jørn Laursen
146. Kaj Kjær Jensen
557. Kaj Skamriis
581. Karen Lis Rasmussen
5. Karin Blach
576. Karin Jensen
523. Karin Jensen
561. Karin Madsen
528. Karl Boe
574. Karl Høeg Andersen
471. Karl Jørgen Nielsen
100. Karl Åge Vutborg
1. Karsten Kristensen
452. Kasper Dahlerup
213. Kasper Hvass
590. Kasper Jørgensen
551. Keld Rohde
566. Kenn Bloch Petersen
563. Kim Jeppesen
173. Kirsten Andersen
592. Klaus Damhus
567. Klaus Jensen
126. Kristian Brunmark
539. Kristian Lauest
24. Kurt Madsen
104. Lars Elgaard
205. Lars Foged
133. lars kristensen
373. Lene Tind
570. Line Kyhl
39. Lise Ask Andersen
392. Lone Hammer Sørensen
12. Lone Marie Andersen
143. louise munch
597. Mads Schøler
194. Mads M. N. Jensen
144. magnus pedersen
91. mai herold
163. Maja Forslund
222. Maria Østergaard Nielsen
63. Mark Pring
220. Martin Bräuner
531. Martin Jacobsen
556. Merete Åby
565. Mette G. Nielsen
93. Michael Aunsbjerg Ankersen
139. Michael Lindtoft
125. Michael Mikkelstrup
564. Michael Vestergaard Jensen
454. Michele Henry
569. Michelle Thorsen
28. Mikkel Jensen
9. mogens bech
11. mogens bech
97. Mogens Meyer
101. Mona Prip
600. Monica Pedersen
167. Morten Amby Jensen
191. Morten Daugaard
171. Morten Jespersen
27. Morten Nielsen
172. Morten Østergaard Andersen
31. Niels Tams
472. Niels Erik Holmegaard
103. Nikolaj Storgaard
64. Nikolaj Storgaard
580. Ole Laursen
225. oliver kristensen
524. Paw Kjeldgaard
603. Peder Jakobsen
13. Per Christensen
196. Per Mogensen
123. Per Nielsen
469. Per Duelund Sørensen
214. Per Hvam Jensen
438. Pernille Andersen
67. Peter Høllede
134. peter kristensen
159. Peter Dahl Jacobsen
140. Peter Jungklas Nybo
532. René Christensen
82. René Kjær
32. Rita Tams
549. Sebastian Harvej
547. Sidse Linhave
470. Simon R. Nielsen
121. Steen Lynenskjold
579. Steen B. Hansen
458. Steen Ditlev Kristensen
89. stefan knudsen
466. Sten Vestergaard
14. Stig Højgaard Lyngbye
584. Stine Fisker Mortensen
60. sune petersen
8. Susanne Nielsen
70. Svend Erik Kristensen
207. Svend Aage Madsen
179. Søren Andersen
112. søren bossow
593. Søren Bossow
38. Søren Christensen
542. Søren Falck
534. Søren Gravesen
462. Søren Jensen
218. Søren Kam
181. Søren Mortensen
26. Søren Skov
73. Thomas andersen
453. Thomas Andersen
19. thomas christensen
601. Thomas Houmann
594. Thomas Nielsen
456. Thomas Sørensen
46. Thomas Vandfoss
186. Tine Boe
544. Tine Poulsen
439. Tine Poulsen
69. tommy jensen
189. Torben Blach
529. Torben Kjelde
20. Torben Mikkelsen
459. Torben Skött
175. Ulla Hansen
132. Ulla Lindtoft
541. Vagn Hansen
554. Victor Ander Søndergaard
441. Viggo krogh Sørensen
442. Viggo krogh Sørensen

Hold: Arbejdernes Landsbank
396. Kim Kvist Hansen
394. Susan Schmidt
395. Thomas Zajfman

Hold: Assentoft Løbeklub
226. Peter Timmermann

Hold: Bilhuset Haldrup
131. Lars Haldrup
130. Ulrik Wærum

Hold: Byens Fitness
386. Anette Wiuf Christensen
379. Birgit Fill
377. Eva Giltoft Nielsen
389. Jeanette Madsen
376. Louise Juhl
391. Michael Kull
390. Nick Grunnet
378. Pia Pilgaard
387. Steffen Nielsen
385. Stine Bøgelund
384. Søren Kristensen

Hold: Club Intersport
403. Benedikte Rejnhardt
405. Bjarke Andersen
406. Kicki Hoe
401. Kim Lassen
404. Louise Friis
407. Louise Laursen
500. Palle Winther
402. Paul Brandt
437. Thomas Pedersen

Hold: Dansk Fitness
498. Andreas Paulsen
493. Birgit Klank
481. Carsten Møller
495. Jan Knudsen
496. Kent Frank
489. Michael Møller
491. Mikkel Engstrøm
483. Niels Otto Pedersen
492. Per Kristensen
486. Peter Mikkelsen
494. Peter Sørensen
487. Pia Belma
482. Pia Sandberg
497. Rasmus Malmkjær
490. Rene Engstrøm
488. Stine Kristensen
485. Thomas Støvring
484. Thomas Aagaard

Hold: Dansk Natursten
436. Jeppe Sinding

Hold: Dansk Revision
344. Birger Buchhave Møller
345. Ulrich Müller

Hold: Danske Bank / Home Randers
48. Arne Krogh
51. Henrik Smed
47. Jacob Laage Andersen
52. Lars Rytter
49. Leif Jakobsen
50. Søren Møller Jørgensen

Hold: elever/lærere Randers Realskole
150. Henrik Herman
151. Louise Peters
149. Peter Eriksen
147. Thilde Thuren Pedersen
148. Zoje Asllanaj

Hold: FALCK
440. Per Stensgaard

Hold: Fam. Hermann Pedersen
158. Kim Pedersen

Hold: Familien Nemeth Andersen
162. Randi Nemeth Andersen

Hold: Fitness.dk
476. Jens Erik Pedersen
474. Michael Drost
473. Tine Marianne Pind
475. Villy Nedergaard

Hold: Frederiksbergvej 2
177. Jakob Koldborg Møller
178. Krista Koldborg Møller

Hold: Fussingø-Egnens Friskole
169. andre katers
168. Michael Bjerregaard Laursen

Hold: Grundfos
94. Allan Hjarbæk Holm

Hold: Hammel GF Løb & Motion
416. Anne-Mette Pedersen
415. Brian Thorsgaard
417. Ed Bervoets
418. Erik Meldgaard
419. Gert Egelund Jensen
420. Klaus Bendixen
421. Mette Lassen
422. Ole Winther
423. Per Højmark
424. Peter Schouborg
425. Peter Møller Nielsen
426. Peter Vindskov Schøler
427. Pia Meldgaard
428. Ralph Sørensen
429. Rasmus Bendixen
430. Tine Haurum
431. Torben Jensen

Hold: Hammel GF Løb & Motion
187. Ed Bervoets

Hold: Havndal Fitness
170. Johanne Jacobsen

Hold: Hoffmann A/S
349. Kasper Lauritsen
348. Morten Svantemann
347. Rasmus Knudsen
346. Steffen Boye

Hold: Home
499. Anders Kristiansen

Hold: Hudplejeinstituttet Randers
22. Frederik Hougaard Mikkelsen
21. Jytte Hougaard Mikkelsen
107. Martin Höhrmann
108. Tinna Pagel
23. Torben Mikkelsen

Hold: HUI motion
122. Johanne Jacobsen

Hold: ja
10. mogens bech
75. Pia Grove

Hold: Johnny Gregersen Tømrer- & Snedkerfirma
216. Finn Vestergaard
215. Jonas Lindholt Gregersen
217. Michael Arenshøj

Hold: Kurt Sørensens Maskinfabrik A/S
399. Anders Bak
400. Inge Merete Sørensen
397. Thomas Jensen
398. Thomas Rygaard

Hold: Langå Sparekasse
165. Chresten Christensen
166. Kasper Kragh Overvad

Hold: Limo Labels
115. Anne Tøttrup Klith
113. Henrik Kellberg
116. Lars Vangsø
114. René Tøttrup Klith

Hold: Motion For Livet / SMIFF
84. Benedikte Klinge
370. Birgitte Mortensen
72. Bjarne Højlund Jensen
85. Grethe Kristensen
86. Hans Kristian Kristensen
105. Heine Tovgaard Bæk
371. Klaus Mortensen
35. Søren Simonsen

Hold: Museum Østjylland
65. Ernst Stidsing
124. Ernst Stidsing

Hold: Nykredit
432. Anne Karlsen
434. Claus Espensen
433. Kim Tovgaard
435. Lotte Strandgaard

Hold: Owal Table
119. Michael Rejnhardt

Hold: Rail-Service A/S
40. Martin Holm Pedersen

Hold: Randers HF & VUC
109. Christian Ifversen
111. Henrik Nygaard
110. Sara Tøttrup

Hold: Randers Karate Skole
449. Daniel Andersen    
448. Johan Winther      
42. Patrick Bengzon

Hold: Randers Kommune
244. Allan Brock
246. Anders Buhl-Christensen
310. Anders Lund Nielsen
259. Anni Gregersen
294. Bitten Kristiansen
333. Bo Styhm
327. Carlo Regnarsson Mains
313. Charlotte Niemann
257. Christian Fenger
274. Christian Jacobsen
268. Claus Nylander Hougaard
279. Daniel Jensen
296. Eddie Larsen
263. Elias Hansen
284. Erik Jensen
270. Esben Husted Kjær
291. Flemming Kielgast
337. Flemming Sørensen
343. Flemming Vahl
297. Frederik Leth
256. Gerda Enevoldsen
236. Hanne Skipper Andersen
315. Heidi Nordqvist
290. Helle Jørgensen
278. Henriette Jensen
261. Henrik Hansen
276. Henrik Jensen
249. Hilde Corneliussen
308. Iben Nielsen
285. Ivar Jensen
239. Jan Axelsen
250. Jan Damsgaard
262. Jan Hansen
241. Jens Barslund
255. Jens Elm Sørensen
260. Jens Peter Hansen
237. Jesper Andersen
233. Jesper Fuglsø Andersen
238. Jonas Andersen
287. Jørgen Juncher
314. Jørgen Niemann
325. Jørn Pedersen
342. Kalle Thygesen
280. Karin Jensen
301. Karsten Madsen
267. Kim Hornbæk
245. Kira Buhelt Sørensen
254. Klaus Elkjær
292. Knud Knudsen
295. Kristina Krone
242. Lars Bonne
332. Lasse Stovgaard
309. Leif T. Nielsen
286. Lene Juncher
234. Marc Fuglsø Andersen
232. Marianne Ahlburg
243. Marianne Brock
303. Max Munch
334. Merete Svejgaard Andersen
252. Michael Drachmann
305. Michael Møller Andersen
328. Michael Ross
329. Michael Schmidt Jensen
338. Michael Sørensen
277. Mogens Jensen
258. Morten Gjesing
289. Morten Dahl Jørgensen
302. Nels Markussen
320. Niels Nørregaard
307. Nikolaj Nielsen
288. Ole Jørgensen
272. Oliver Høgh
275. Otto Jacobsen
317. Ove Nørregaard
247. Per Christensen
264. Per Hebbelstrup Jensen
316. Per Nørager
304. Peter Møller
319. Peter Nørregaard
336. Peter Sønderkjær-Outzen
311. Peter Lund Nielsen
235. Peter Mikael Andersen
248. Poul Clement
265. Poul Hjøllund
282. Poul Jensen
321. Poul Erik Oest
253. Rasmus Duus
300. Rasmus Egedal Lynge
331. Regitza Stegger
339. René Sørensen
271. Rikke Hylleberg Clausen
251. Ronni Dommerby
240. Steen Bach
281. Steen Jensen
283. Susan Jensen
273. Susanne Højer
324. Susanne Pedersen
299. Søren Lund
318. Søren Nørregaard
312. Tage Nielsen
266. Thomas Holm
335. Thomas Svejgaard Andersen
340. Thomas Terjesen Sloth
269. Thomas Lynge Houmann
322. Tinne Olsen
326. Tobias Rasmussen
293. Torben Kristensen
341. Uffe Thomsen
306. Ulrik Nielsen
330. Ulrik Skriver
298. Vagn Liltorp
323. Viggo Pedersen

Hold: Randers Kunstmuseums Venner
356. Hans Jørgensen

Hold: Randers Realskole
142. Christian Birk Nielsen

Hold: Randers Teleklub
199. Anette Kristensen
201. Benita Skjærlund
198. Claus Rungsted
197. Karsten Jensen

Hold: Regionshospitalet Randers og Grenaa
80. Dorte Hvid schmidt
81. Ketty Daugaard
79. Maja Hansen
88. Pia Grove
77. tina kvist

Hold: Revi-Midt I/S
57. Dennis Damborg

Hold: Rismølleskolen
477. Anders Agergaard
478. Christoffer Lynenskjold
480. Frederik Svendsen
479. Simon H Sørensen

Hold: Spar Nord Randers
351. Anette Clausen
353. Bent Laursen
350. Christian Brøndum
355. Marco Bruhn
352. Mie Lillethorup
62. Per Thomadsen
354. Søren Skipper

Hold: Sparekassen Kronjylland
361. Brian Bach Johannessen
362. Caroline Johannessen
357. Erik Jørgensen
364. Jacob Bach
359. Jonas Klit
363. Kristina Tind
358. Lone Hold-Hansen
367. Martin Trampedach Schultz
365. Mette Knudsen
368. Niels Hansen
366. Per Lampe
369. Rene Gam Andersen
360. Signe Klit

Hold: Sparinvest
18. Henrik Olsen
17. Thomas Christiansen

Hold: Spentrup I.F.
445. Anders Christensen
444. Hanne Sørensen
446. Kurt Larsen
16. Palle Ulriksen
447. Simon Brøndum

Hold: Superfos
157. Birte Mørup Jensen
410. Dan Jensen
412. Heino Hansen
409. Jens Drivsholm
413. John Christensen
408. Morten Serup
411. Palle Rasmussen
414. Thomas Nielsen

Hold: Søndermarkskolens elever 1
155. Adam Nielsen
156. Cecilia Knudsen
152. Christina Astrup
154. Heidi Astrup
153. Sofie Brøndum

Hold: team daugaard
118. JOHN DAUGAARD
183. Maibritt Daugaard
164. Malene Daugaard
192. Morten Daugaard
161. Stig Daugaard

Hold: Team From/Nielsen
87. Trine Nielsen

Hold: TEAM PALMBAK
229. jesper sørensen

Hold: Team Stejlborg
33. Johan Pedersen

Hold: Team Turbo Top
137. Bitten Kristiansen

Hold: Team Tvilling
188. Steen Tvilling

Hold: The Swimclub
117. Ole Nielsen
138. poul nielsen

Hold: The Voigt Family
74. Steffen Voigt

Hold: TRADIUM
209. Hans Villadsen
211. Jan Dich Mortensen
212. Niels Drescher
210. Peter Troldborg
208. Susan Hvass

Hold: Trojka
182. Anette Dybro
228. Christian Rasmussen
227. Christina Funder Skovdam
185. Mette Brodersen
184. Niels Peter Jakobsen

Hold: Verdo
519. Henrik Andresen
518. Jesper Olesen
507. Jesper Rasmussen
509. Jesper Rytter
515. John Damgaard Bæk
516. Lars Braad Nielsen
513. Mads Bugge
517. Mona Lisa Lindum
510. Niklas Bitsch
504. Rene Thrue
512. Simon Tougaard
514. Svend Midtgaard
511. Søren Rosenberg Mørch
521. Torben Andresen
508. Torben Olesen
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 2088
12-03-2011 Marathonruten i Randers – Custom Made Marathon     Deltagere: 231
2010
12-09-2010 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2010 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 370
12-09-2010 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2010 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere      Hold 
  Deltagere: 59
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (½ marathon)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 371
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (marathon)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 76
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (5 km)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 226
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (10 km)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 183
26-05-2010 Kristrup Løbet 2010 - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 975
26-05-2010 Kristrup Løbet 2010 - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 35
02-05-2010 Fladbroløbet 2010 - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 2228
02-05-2010 Fladbroløbet 2010 - 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 622


MENU
Forside






JeresTid v/Atletikkens venner · Formand Mogens Møller · Bækvejen 9, Haslund · 8940 Randers SV · tlf. 27279532 · mwm1951@gmail.com · CVR 31846552