Løbsoversigt


Kommende løb

fiogf49gjkf0d
Nedenfor ses kommende og tidligere løb.

2019

Tidligere løb
14-08-2019 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 243
14-08-2019 Randers City Stafet
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 115
24-05-2019 FDF Cykelrally 2019
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 23
2018
15-08-2018 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 142
15-08-2018 Randers City Stafet
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 92
2017
16-08-2017 Randers City Stafet
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 55
16-08-2017 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 59
19-05-2017 FDF Cykelrally
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 40
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 341
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 617
07-05-2017 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 308
2016
17-08-2016 Randers City Stafet 5 x 3.5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 72
17-08-2016 Randers Citystafet 3,5km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 46
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 333
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 723
01-05-2016 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 394
2015
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 291
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 148
29-11-2015 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 184
12-08-2015 Randers City Stafet 5 x 3.5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 58
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 2,5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 39
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 46
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 1/4 Marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 24
20-06-2015 Flodløbet - 1/2 Marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 64
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 60 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 94
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 35 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 22
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 20 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 3
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 19
21-05-2015 Novopan Løbet - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 20
08-05-2015 FDF Cykelrally
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 38
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 363
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 839
03-05-2015 Fladbroløbet - 3km Walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 299
2014
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 172
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 147
30-11-2014 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 404
13-08-2014 Randers City Stafet 5x3,5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 53
13-08-2014 Intersport børnestafet 5x0,8 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 2
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - børneløb 800m. til og med 11 år
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 31
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 53
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 159
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 59
28-06-2014 Flodløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 101
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 502
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1002
04-05-2014 Fladbroløbet - 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 447
08-03-2014 Custom Made Marathon i Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 341
2013
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 433
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 147
01-12-2013 Adventsløbet - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 122
29-08-2013 Søndermarkløbet 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 591
29-08-2013 Søndermarkløbet 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 31
17-08-2013 Randers Triathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 140
17-08-2013 Randers Duathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 22
17-08-2013 Randers Børneduathlon 2013
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 28
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 74 km Silkeborg - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 9
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 38 km Bjerringbro - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 1
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 25 km Ulstrup - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 4
17-08-2013 Pramdragerwalk 25 km Ulstrup - Randers     Deltagere: 2
17-08-2013 Pramdragerløbet 16 km Langaa - Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 5
14-08-2013 Jyske Bank Stafetten 5x3,5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 41
14-08-2013 Jyske Bank Børnestafetten 5x800 m.
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 11
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 69
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 173
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 101
29-06-2013 Flodløbet 2013 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 120
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 418
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1317
05-05-2013 Fladbroløbet 3 km walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 450
 
3401. Agnethe Madsen
3004. Alma Gurung Jepsen
3420. anders juel
3404. Anders Lindby
2795. Andreas Myrhøj Rasmussen
3375. Anette Pedersen
3158. Anita Schulz Christensen
3103. Anne Skjøtt Jensen
3388. Astrid Rolin Damm
2175. bente bloch
3102. Berit Skjøtt Jensen
2180. bolette Laustsen
2171. caroline brund
2172. Catrine Brund
2177. Chris Bendtzen
3149. Christina Ankerstjerne Thomsen
2791. Clara Jepsen
2791. Clara Jepsen
3382. Eva Friborg
2179. Freja Bendtzen
3400. Gitte Enemark
3411. Grethe Fresh
3413. Gunni Nielsen
3376. Gyda Larsen
2176. Helene Bendtxen
3409. Helle Andersen
3395. helle jacobsen
3036. Henning Christensen
2789. henrik fly
3420. Inge juel
3258. Inger Juncher
3412. Inger Møller
3168. Janice Lyngø
2189. Jens erik Madsen
3374. John Pedersen
2181. Julia B. Olsen
3390. Julian Lionett
3104. Julie Skjøtt Jensen
3387. Kamille Rolin Damm
3381. Karin Stensgaard Andersen
3379. Karina Christensen
3393. Karla Quistorff Clausen
2174. kasper Jørgensen
3378. Kira Bruun Møller
3406. Lene Pedersen
3380. Leni Andersen
3422. Line Øfvenlind
3402. Lisa Nielsen
3038. Lise-Lotte Hjermitslev
3383. Liv Anna Møllerstrøm
3397. Lone Riis
2797. Louise Hornbek
3419. Mads Bjerregaard
2182. Mai Jensen
2788. Maiken Fly
3386. Maja Vestergaard
3417. MajBritt Jørgensen
3385. Malthe Vestergaard
3424. Maria Louise Jacobsen
3396. Mathilde Jacobsen
2800. Mette Flarup
3410. Mette Georgsen
2184. mette Holst
3189. Mette Kaae
3423. Mie Koch
3418. Mikkel Jørgensen
3414. Nethe Fresh
3242. Nicklas Mærsk Knipp
3148. Nino Enrico Renesto
3421. Oskar Øfvenlind
2799. Patrick Eklund
3425. Pernille Hoffmann
3408. Pernille Husted
3159. Pernille Kam Lionett
2790. peter Nissen
3405. Rasmus Agerbo Lindby
2798. Rebecka Bjørn
3101. Rene Skjøtt Jensen
3389. Rikke Rolin Damm
2178. Sofie Romanini
2796. Tina Lauritsen
3416. Tobias Jørgensen
3403. Tom Hagemann
3384. Torben Møllerstrøm Mikkelsen
3415. Ulla Thomasensen

Hold: Brunmark
3205. Bjarke Brunmark
3206. Bolette Brunmark

Hold: DAHL
3247. Christina Skjødt Nielsen
3255. Emma Engberg Drachmann
3246. Jan Nyhuus
3248. Julie Valsø
3250. Malene Drachmann
3252. Maria Drachmann Andersen
3251. Robert Drachmann Andersen
3245. Sandie Aagaard Mikkelsen
3254. Stine Engberg
3249. Vivi Bruus
3253. Aase Drachmann

Hold: Dansk Revision
3044. Agnes Mågård
3263. Anders Mortensen                     
3150. Charlotte Kjærgreen
3042. Cæcilie Klavsen
3046. Ellen Mågård
3039. Helene Hastrup
3047. Janet Mågård
3107. Jette Jakobsen
3045. Joakim Mågård
3043. Kennie Dam
3108. Kristina Lund
3009. Lis Hauge Tost
3006. Lone Folkenberg
3010. Lonnie Preuss
3041. Louise Preuss
3008. Lærke Folkenberg
3261. Lærke Mortensen                     
3262. Mille Mortensen                     
3007. Ralph Folkenberg
3040. Sander H. Bendixen
3109. Viktor Lund
3110. Villads Lund

Hold: Fam Hermann Pedersen
3201. Harry Pedersen
3202. Kathe Hermann Pedersen

Hold: Fam. Hermann Pedersen
3200. Ditte Hermann Hauge

Hold: Famileholdet
3155. Leif Jensen
3156. Margit Jensen
3157. Noah Myrthue

Hold: fitness2you
3244. Daniel Kolstrup
3243. Susanne Kolstrup

Hold: Færch
3256. Anders Munk Færch
3257. Karoline Munk Færch

Hold: Gudmann
3241. Frederik Hørdum Gudmann
3239. Palle Hørdum Gudmann
3240. Viktor Hørdum Gudmann

Hold: ifs
3215. Anette Person
3221. Annemette Chemnitz
3217. Arne Urban
3212. Birgith Flarup
3213. Bjarne Frandsen
3227. Brian Kristensen
3224. Britta Johannensen
3226. Dennis Hansen
3216. Hanne Jensen
3222. Hans Jørgen Sørensen
3219. Helle Hansen
3214. Leon Langberg
3218. Mette Klysner
3220. Simon Johansen
3211. Stig Andreasen
3223. Torben Pedersen
3225. Vicki Baumsgaard

Hold: PostDanmark
3209. Charlotte Møhlenberg 
3207. Karina Jensen 
3208. Nanna Foged 
3210. Silvia Kjærgaard 

Hold: Quistorff
3260. Karla Quistorff

Hold: Randers Freja Motion Løbeskolen
3359. Charlotte Nikolaisen

Hold: Randers Kommune
3138. Alex Amtrup Sørensen
3058. Alexander Dalsgaard Rosenqvist
3055. Alexander Oxholm Hansen
3361. Anders Kornbek
3143. anders nielsen
3121. Andreas Schunk
3320. Ane Løgstrup Sørensen
3313. Anette Mogensen
3336. Anna Lerato Gjettermann
3365. Anne Kloppenborg
3124. Anne Sofie Lyndrup
3345. Annika Østergaard
3065. Arthur Scheel Leth
3128. Benny Bonde sørense
3086. Bente Schøler
3091. Berit Svane
3302. birgit møller
3053. Birthe Friis Glerup
3054. Camilla Oxholm Sørensen
3311. Caroline Frees-Venneberg
3057. Cecilie Dalsgaard Rosenqvist
3341. Charlotte Juhl
3140. Christina Knapp Andreasen
3141. Cille knapp andreasen
3368. Claus Munk Andersen
3300. Daniel Nielsen
3351. David Futtrup Andersen
3075. Dicte Sommer-Nielsen
3087. Dorte Schmidt Christensen
3334. Else Rohde
2794. Emil Hønning
3070. Emilie Brun Kofoed
3363. Emma Kornbek
3362. Frederik Kornbek
3312. Freja Frees-Venneberg
3134. Gry Brodersen
3069. Gry Brun Jensen
3116. Gurli Jepsen
3303. Heidi Glenstrup
3117. Helle Kjeldsen
3119. Henriette Møller
3354. Hjalte Koldsø
3369. Hjalte Munk Andersen
3089. Inge Kronborg
3317. Inge Nyhus Nielsen
3335. Jacob Gjettermann
3078. Jeppe Gjellerod Skovhede
3064. Jette Kromand
3126. Johan Munch
3344. Johannes Juhl
3349. Jonas Johansen-Halkier
3063. Jonas Kromand Hansen
3347. jytte johansen
3301. Jytte Munk
3318. Jytte Lahen Jensen
3088. Kamilla Christensen
3080. Kamille Zeberg
3083. Karin Jensen
3127. karina jensen
3073. Karsten Sommer-Nielsen
3122. Kathrine Schunk
3360. Katrine Kornbek
3082. Kevin Hvitfeldt
3352. Kim Koldsø
3090. Kim Kronborg
3371. Kirsten Bugge
3060. kitt møller
3314. kjeld hvid
3305. Kristina Hejlskov
3304. Kristine Buhelt Thomassen
3308. Laila Haun Olsen
3050. Lars Glerup
3370. Lars Keld Hansen
3324. Lars Mandal Andersen
3343. Laura Juhl
3068. Laura Skjærris Lund
3067. Lea Skjærris Lund
3299. Lene Damgaard
3146. Lilla-Maria Kristoffersen
3071. Linnea Brun Kofoed
3066. Lise Skjærris Lund
3142. Lone jensen
3322. Lone Vammen
3319. Lotte Løgstrup Andreasen
3306. Louise S Rasmussen
3137. Lærke Panitzsch
3321. Magnus Lund Christensen
3135. Maj Brodersen
3307. Malene Mortensen
3125. Malou Munch
3115. malthe fuglsø andersen
3074. Marc Sommer-Nielsen
3084. Mariann Nielsen
3133. Marianne Christensen
3136. Marie Møller
3113. Marie Gert Kandborg
3059. Mark Rosenqvist
3129. Mathilde Bonde Sørensen
3112. Matilde Gert Kandborg
2792. Mette Hønning
3111. Mette Gert Nielsen
3072. Michael Kofoed
3144. Michael Kristoffersen
3051. Michelle Friis Glerup
3130. Mie Bonde Sørense
3367. Mille Kloppenborg
3364. Mille Kornbek
3123. Morten Lyndrup
3366. Naja Kloppenborg
3061. nanna møller
3132. Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
3316. olivia sand kristensen
3079. Palle Gjellerod
3315. per sand andersen
3339. Peter Dalsgaard
3394. Peter Kjeldsen
3118. Peter Kjeldsen
3052. Philip Friis Glerup
3076. Pia Sommer-Nielsen
3332. Pia Bang Vestergaard
3346. Regitze Hartmann
3131. Rikke Baltzer Rasmussen
3145. Rikke Kristoffersen
3323. Rosa Emilie Mandal Andersen
3147. Rosa-Mynte Kristoffersen
3373. Sallie Hougaard
3350. Sara Johansen-Halkier
3338. Selma Baltzersen
3353. Smilla Koldsø
3337. Sofie Baltzersen
3062. Sofie Kromand Hansen
3329. Sten G. Jensen
3114. stine fuglsø
3120. Stine Schunk
3330. Susanne Nielsen
3327. Søren Christensen
3331. Søren Jacobsen
3342. Søren Juhl
3085. Søren Nielsen
3372. Tanja Pannerup
3049. Teresa Hansen
3077. Thea Gjellerod Skovhede
3081. Thilde Zeberg
3328. Thorbjørn Christensen
2793. Tilde Henning
3309. Tina Frees
3310. Tobias Frees-Venneberg
3348. Tom johansen
3048. Tove Hansen
3340. Trine Mains
3056. Ulla Dalsgaard
3326. Valdemar Mandal Andersen
3139. Viggo Sloth Sørensen
3325. Villads Mandal Andersen
3333. William Bang Vestergaard

Hold: Randers Kunstmuseums Venner
3037. Aage Stenz

Hold: Randers Teleklub
3105. Birger Bang
3106. Lone Dreholt

Hold: Randers-Stevnstrup Fysioterapi
3195. Esther Juncher
3197. Silas Andersen Andersen
3194. Ulla Andersen
3196. Zander Andersen

Hold: Regionshospitalet Randers
3032. Anja Boje Vestergaard
3011. Ann Stilling Blichfeldt
3031. Anne-Kirstine Douma
3016. Benedikte Revsbeck
3025. Birgitte Møller
3033. Dorte Bødker Brødholt
3264. Galina Haugaard Lazare
3398. Hanne Dalsgaard
3018. Heidi Himmelstrup
3022. Helle Andersen
3265. Inge Marie Hald
3013. Jane Mikkelsen
3023. Lene Lang Pedersen
3028. Line Merrild
3407. Lisa Nicolaisen
3020. Lise Nikolajsen
3019. Maja S. Jacobsen
3399. Marianne Boe
3030. Marianne Bech Petersen
3014. Maya Vivendel
3377. Mette Georgsen
3026. Monika Øst
3012. Nina Ricther Nielsen
3021. Pernille Husted
3391. Pernille Kam
3024. Pia Murrekilde
3029. Randi Søby Rasmussen
3015. Rikke Jepsen
3027. Sofie Conrad
3017. Tina Sommer Nielsen
3392. Villy Quistorff Jensen
3266. Zenia Fruerlund

Hold: Regionspsykiatrien
3176. Anne Mette Harbo
3175. Hanne Filtenborg
3173. Hanne Øxenholt
3177. Karina Gjesing
3174. Sara Petersen

Hold: Rismølleskolen
3187. Agnes Olsen
3193. Freya Fly
3188. Jakob Kjeldsen
3191. Lasse L. Jakobsen
3190. Lukas McCreadie
3192. Lærke Pedersen
3185. Magnus Madsen
3184. Oliver Fly
3094. Peter Jacobsen
3186. Sille Pedersen
3198. Tommy Olsen

Hold: RPC Superfos
3154. Christina Serup                           
3153. Frederik Serup                           
3152. Frederik Svenningsen             
3151. Jan Martin Svenningsen

Hold: Sleep walkers
3034. Dennis Thor
3035. Sandra Volk

Hold: Sparkron
3204. Christina Nyvang
3203. Jytta Nyvang

Hold: Søndermarkskolen
3358. Alexander Skipper Krarup
3357. Kristoffer Skipper Krarup
3356. Magnus Myrthue
3355. Nanna Myrthue

Hold: Team Vinding
3095. Birgit Lundorff
3096. Erik Lundorff
3098. Julie Lundorff
3099. Lone Kristensen
3097. Signe Lundorff
3100. Tanja Vinding Lundorff

Hold: Tradium
3269. Anette Stevnhoved
3268. Marian Didriksen
3267. Susanne Sørensen

Hold: Tømrer Johnny Gregersen
3230. Alexander Vestergaard
3238. Anna Norlyk Kristensen
3229. Aya Lærke Kjeldgaard Lindholt
3232. Birthe Lindholt Dal
3234. Charlotte Vestergaard Jakobsen
3231. Johnny Gregersen
3236. Karla Lauritsen
3237. Niels Jørgen Egelund
3228. Sif Ea Kjeldgaard
3233. Stinne Boje Nielsen
3235. Tobias Vestergaard Jakobsen

Hold: UVAS Løberne
3093. Karin Lauesgaard Pedersen
3092. Knud Lauesgaard Pedersen

Hold: Verdo
3271. Adam Saugmann
3273. Christina Nørring
3274. Emilie Nørring
3275. Freya Nørring
3281. Henrik Schwartz
3270. Jacob Saugmann
3284. Kasper Markers
3280. Lea Bach
3283. Louise Markers
3278. Martinella Bach
3276. Peter Nørring
3279. Silas Bach
3282. Søren Markers
3277. Thomas Lassen
3272. Ulrik Brask-Madsen

Hold: Vesterbakkeskolen
3297. Anne Jensdóttir
3293. Emma Kaa Simonsen
3294. Frederik Kaa Simonsen
3295. Helene Gretársdóttir
3291. Jeanette Kaa Simonsen
3290. Jens Dyrmose
3296. Jens Søndergaard
3288. Jeppe Hansen
3292. Jesper Kaa Simonsen
3286. Lea Hansen
3285. Mads Jørgensen
3289. Marianne Haubro
3298. Oliver Jenssón
3287. Sigrid Hansen

Hold: VIA University College - Campus Randers
3161. Alberte Norre
3165. Anette Kjær Bavnshøj
3163. Anita Rethmeier
3164. Bastian Rethmeier
3162. Conrad Norre
3166. Katrine Bavnshøj
3172. Louie Thulstrup
3170. Malthe Thulstrup Hammer
3183. Mia Lund Jensen
3169. Pia Thulstrup Hammer
3171. Sander Thulstrup Hammer
3160. Sisse Norre
3167. Sofie Bavnshøj

Hold: VIA University College – Campus Randers
3178. Andrea Rethmeier
3181. Hannah Lund Jensen
3179. Jeanette Thulstrup
3182. Karla Lund Jensen
3180. Per Lund Jensen

Hold: Vivendel
3002. Malte Vivendel
3003. Mikael Vivendel
3001. Silje Vivendel
09-03-2013 Custom Made Marathon i Randers
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 271
2012
02-12-2012 Adventsløbet - ½ maraton
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 353
02-12-2012 Adventsløb 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 152
02-12-2012 Adventsløbet 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 84
09-09-2012 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2012 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 42
09-09-2012 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2012 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 202
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 741
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 58
30-08-2012 Søndermarkløbet 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 45
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - helmarathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 60
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon ½ marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 184
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 86
17-06-2012 FlodMarathon - 5 km. (løb og walk)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 155
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb ½ marathon     Deltagere: 13
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb 1/4 marathon     Deltagere: 4
20-05-2012 Soppe-løb 5,25 km.     Deltagere: 14
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 5,6 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 1396
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 3 km. walk
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 350
06-05-2012 Fladbroløbet 2012 - 10,4 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 532
10-03-2012 Marathonruten i Randers - Custom Made Makers Marathon 1/10 Marathon til 6 timer
Resultater:  Deltagere       
  Deltagere: 236
2011
27-11-2011 Adventsløbet - ½ marathon     Deltagere: 365
27-11-2011 Adventsløbet - 5 km.     Deltagere: 181
29-10-2011 Løb for Hjertet 2,6 km. gang eller løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 31
29-10-2011 Løb for hjertet 5,2 km. gang eller løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 250
29-10-2011 Løb for Hjertet 10,4 km. løb
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 124
11-09-2011 Kvindeløb 2011 10km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 42
11-09-2011 Kvindeløb 2011 - 5km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 290
17-08-2011 Randers Sports Stafet 5x1 km. i Randers City     Deltagere: 20
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, McMile     Deltagere: 15
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon 2011, Marathon Ruten
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 79
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon 2011, 1/2-marathon
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 282
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, 1/8 Marathon = 5,274 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 161
25-06-2011 Flodmarathon, 1/4 Marathon = 10,55km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 126
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 3 km gang
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 270
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 596
01-05-2011 Fladbroløbet 2011, 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 2088
12-03-2011 Marathonruten i Randers – Custom Made Marathon     Deltagere: 231
2010
12-09-2010 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2010 - 5 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 370
12-09-2010 Soroptimist Int. Randers Kvindeløb 2010 - 10 km.
Resultater:  Deltagere      Hold 
  Deltagere: 59
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (½ marathon)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 371
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (marathon)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 76
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (5 km)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 226
03-07-2010 Flodmarathon (10 km)
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 183
26-05-2010 Kristrup Løbet 2010 - 5 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 975
26-05-2010 Kristrup Løbet 2010 - 10 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper    
  Deltagere: 35
02-05-2010 Fladbroløbet 2010 - 5,6 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 2228
02-05-2010 Fladbroløbet 2010 - 10,4 km
Resultater:  Deltagere   Grupper   Hold 
  Deltagere: 622


MENU
Forside






JeresTid v/Atletikkens venner · Formand Mogens Møller · Bækvejen 9, Haslund · 8940 Randers SV · tlf. 27279532 · mwm1951@gmail.com · CVR 31846552